Не лучше ли дать список тут а не ссылку???
Сиденко В.Ю. тел. 574-71-34, 8-917-567-51-90, e-mail:
sulco@yandex.ruAcanthocalycium glaucum
Acanthocalycium glaucum v rubriflorum
Ancistrocactus sp.Terrel Co.,Tx.
Ariocarpus fissuratus
Astrophytum asterias
Astrophytum asterias HK 1033 Starr Co.,Tx.
Astrophytum asterias JL 32 Rio Grand City,Tx.
Astrophytum asterias cv.”Nohakuten”,extra typ
Astrophytum asterias cv.”Superkabuto” ultra
Astrophytum asterias v nudum
Astrophytum сapricorne v major
Astrophytum crassispinum
Astrophytum crassispinoides
Astrophytum myriostigma
Astrophytum senile v.aureum
Cintia knizei
Cintia knizei KK 1768
Copiapoa laui
Discocactus horstii
Discocactus buenekeri
Echinocactus horizonthalonius J-form, SLP
Echinocereus knippelianus
Echinocereus rigidissimus v rubispinus L 088
Echinocereus pulchellus v aguirrei
Echinocereus pulchellus v sharpii s.Ascencion
Echinopsis eyriesii
Echinopsis subdenudata
Frailea asterioides GF 271
Frailea buenekeri FS 384
Frailea cataphracta v tuyensis AA 12
Frailea phaeodisca GF 558
Gymnocalycium achirasense
Gymnocalycium amerchauseri STO 229 Tres Cascadas
Gymnocalycium andreae P 199 El Condor
Gymnocalycium baldianum
Gymnocalycium borthii
Gymnocalycium bruchii v niveum OF 25-80
Gymnocalycium buenekeri
Gymnocalycium carminanthum ZJ 115
Gymnocalycium denudatum AH 344 Santa Ana de Boa Vista RGDS
Gymnocalycium denudatum cv. Suba
Gymnocalycium ferrari P 136 La Rioja,Arg.
Gymnocalycium friedrichii
Gymnocalycium mazanense v polycephalum P 223 Sierra de Velasco
Gymnocalycium mesopotamicum P 241 s.Mercedes
Gymnocalycium mostii ssp ferocior
Gymnocalycium mucidum P 36 Sierra Copacabana
Gymnocalycium piltziorum P 38
Gymnocalycium poeschlii STO 526-1
Gymnocalycium riojense ssp paucispinum
Gymnocalycium ritterianum
Gymnocalycium spegazzini v. horizonthalonium
Gymnocalycium tillianum
Gymnocalycium vatteri
Gymnocalycium vatteri “monospinum”
Hamatocactus setispinus
Lobivia amblayensis
Lobivia arachnacantha
Lobivia arachnacantha v. densiseta
Lobivia famatimensis v sanjuanensis WR 557 San Juan, Arg.
Lobivia ferox WR 209
Lobivia glauca
Lobivia rebutioides
Lobivia saltensis
Lobivia winteriana
Mammillaria duwei
Mammillaria goldii
Mammillaria guelzowiana (Krainzia)
Mammillaria longimamma SB 88 s. Venados
Mammillaria louisae
Mammillaria luethyi
Mammillaria sanchezmejoradae
Mammillaria shumannii
Mammillaria schurliana
Mammillaria tetrancistra very tiny form
Mammillaria theresae MK 173.486 Paso De Coneto,Dur.
Mammillaria theresae P 370 Durango
Mammillaria theresae v.albiflora
Matucana krahnii
Navajoa fickeisenii SB 469 Grey Mtn
Navajoa menzelii
Neoporteria gerocephala
Notocactus ottonis v. shuldtii
Notocactus ottonis v. tortuosus
Notocactus rutilans
Notocactus tureczekianus P 398
Obregonia denegrii
Parodia formosa
Pediocactus despainii
Pediocactus despainii SB 989 Emory Co, Ut.
Pelecyphora aselliformis HK1569 SLP Mex.
Pelecyphora pseudopectinata v. rubriflora
Pyrrhocactus vertongenii
Rebutia einsteinii MN 103 Las Cuevas, Arg.
Rebutia einsteinii MN 110 like more fat gonjianii
Rebutia einsteinii MN 220 “v. durispina” Alfarcito, Arg.
Rebutia euanthema KK 871 Escayachi,Sama,Tarija,Bol.
Rebutia euanthema MN 46 Volcan,Jujuy,Arg
Rebutia euanthema WR 823 Tumbaya,Arg
Rebutia euanthema v. oculata KK 973 Challapata,Oruro,Bol.
Rebutia euanthema v. neumannii WR 751 exclusive, very rare!
Rebutia euanthema v. tilcarensis MN 194 Purmamarca,Jujuy,Arg
Rebutia fulviseta
Rebutia haefneriana WR 208a Eucaliptos,Oruro,Bol
Rebutia heliosa
Rebutia heliosa v. cajasensis RH 243 Alto Cajas, Bol.
Rebutia heliosa v. condorensis
Rebutia heliosa v. condorensis PM 188
Rebutia heliosa v. condorensis RH 276 Abra Condor, Tarija, Bol.
Rebutia krainziana
Rebutia krainziana v. albiflora
Rebutia leucanthema WR 305 Nor Cinti,Cana Cruz,Chuquisaca,Bol
Rebutia margarethae
Rebutia margarethae RH 220 Padcaja
Rebutia narvaecensis
Rebutia narvaecensis KK 1518 Narvaez,Bol
Rebutia odontopetala FR 757a La Cueva,Sud Cinti,Chuquisaca,Bol
Rebutia pauciareolata FR 1121 San Antonio,Mendez,Tarija,Bol
Rebutia pygmaea DJF 287 se Tres Cruces, Jujuy,Arg.
Rebutia pygmaea KK 863 El Nogal,Tarija,Bol
Rebutia pygmaea MN 150 Santa Ana-Caspala, Arg.
Rebutia pygmaea MN 168 Iturbe, Arg.
Rebutia pygmaea MN 173 Iturbe, Arg.
Rebutia pygmaea MN 224 Iturbe-Iruya, Arg.
Rebutia pygmaea MN 228 Iturbe-Iruya, Arg.
Rebutia pygmaea MN 236a ne Iruya, Arg.
Rebutia pygmaea MN 244 w Humahuaca, Arg.
Rebutia pygmaea RH 526 Tres Cruces, Arg.
Rebutia pygmaea RH 552 Tafna, Arg
Rebutia pygmaea RH 587 e Condor, Bol.
Rebutia pygmaea RH 590 Hypolito, Arg
Rebutia pygmaea RH 1094 Patillas,Bol
Rebutia pygmaea v. canacrucensis WR 642 Cana Cruz-Camargo, Bol.
Rebutia pygmaea v. colorea
Rebutia pygmaea v. colorea FR 1106a San Antonio,Tarija,Bol
Rebutia pygmaea v. colorea RH 202a Iscayachi, Tarija, Bol.
Rebutia pygmaea v. diersiana RH 330 Rio Salto, Bol.
Rebutia pygmaea v. diersiana WR 631 Yuquina, Culpina, Bol.
Rebutia pygmaea v. eos L 541 Tafna,Jujuy,Arg
Rebutia pygmaea v. eos WR 333 Tafna,Jujuy,Arg.
Rebutia pygmaea v. friedrichiana WR 646 La Cueva,Chuquisaca Bol.
Rebutia pygmaea v gavazzii WR 828 Yuquina,Sud Cinti,Chuq.,Bol
Rebutia pygmaea v. gracilispina FR 1118 Mal Paso,Sud Chicas,Potosi
Rebutia pygmaea v iscayachensis WR 335b Cana Cruz,Mendez,Tarija
Rebutia pygmaea v. knizei WR 676a Uyuni-Pazna, Bol.
Rebutia pygmaea v minor WR 630 nr Culpina,Yuquina,Sud Cinti,Chuq
Rebutia pygmaea v. mudanensis WR 689 Cerro Mudana, Arg.
Rebutia pygmaea v. orurensis FR 339 Chicas,Potosi,Bol
Rebutia pygmaea v. orurensis KK 972 Challapata,Oruro,Bol
Rebutia pygmaea v. orurensis MK 2639
Rebutia pygmaea v pelzliana WR 333a Tafna,Jujuy,Arg
Rebutia pygmaea v. tafnaensis RH 1076a Curqui, Bol
Rebutia pygmaea v. tafnaensis WR 335a Tafna, Arg.
Rebutia pygmaea v. tafnaensis WR 508a Tafna, Arg.
Rebutia pygmaea v. violascens FR 352 n.Camargo,Nor Cinti,Chuq.
Rebutia pygmaea v. violascens RH 166 n Camargo, Bol.
Rebutia pygmaea v. violascens RH 306 Mal Paso, Potosi, Bol.
Rebutia pygmaea v. violascens WK 874
Rebutia pygmaea v. violascens WR 295 Llallagua,Potosi,Bol
Rebutia robustispina
Rebutia tarvitensis FR 773 Tarvita,Azurduy,Chuquisaca,Bol
Rebutia torquata EH 6041 exclusive very rare!
Rebutia torquata FR 1117 exclusive very rare! Mal Paso,Potosi
Rebutia tropaeolipicta FR 1114 Mal Paso,Sud Chicas,Potosi,Bol
Rebutia violaceostaminata WR 742 La Cueva,Sud Cinti,Chuq.
Reicheocactus pseudoreicheanus
Setiechinopsis mirabilis
Sulcorebutia alba G 45 Sucre-Alamos
Sulcorebutia alba JK 179 Alamos
Sulcorebutia alba HS 74 Alamos
Sulcorebutia alba KK 1961 Ravelo, Potosi
Sulcorebutia alba WR 472 Chiquitayoj, Sucre-Alamos
Sulcorebutia albissima
Sulcorebutia albissima JD 218 s.Aiquile, Aiquile-Sucre, km 12
Sulcorebutia albissima KK1567 Aiquile
Sulcorebutia arenacea
Sulcorebutia augustinii G 184 s Huanacuni Chico
Sulcorebutia augustinii HS 152 Huanacuni Chico
Sulcorebutia breviflora v. laui L 314 Rio Caine
Sulcorebutia breviflora v. laui L 314 Rio Caine
Sulcorebutia breviflora v. laui L 314 Rio Caine
Sulcorebutia candiae
Sulcorebutia candiae FR 774 Rio Santa Rosa
Sulcorebutia candiae v. kamiensis HS 189a Khala Sindro
Sulcorebutia canigueralii
Sulcorebutia canigueralii HS 71 Sucre, 5 km zementfabr.
Sulcorebutia canigueralii JK 182 Sucre
Sulcorebutia canigueralii MC 5554 Cerro Churuquella, Sucre
Sulcorebutia canigueralii VZ 22 Cerro Churuquella, Sucre
Sulcorebutia canigueralii VZ 35 Sucre-Yamparaez, km 7,8
Sulcorebutia canigueralii VZ 111 Sucre-Aiquile, km 15
Sulcorebutia canigueralii VZ 156 Estancia Khullku
Sulcorebutia canigueralii VZ 159 Sucre-Estancia Romeral km 27,9
Sulcorebutia canigueralii “brevispina” VZ 161
Sucre-Quilla Quilla km 4,3 Co. Pantpampa
Sulcorebutia canigueralii WK 217 Cerro Churuquella, Sucre
Sulcorebutia canigueralii v.applanata WK 217a Sucre, zementfabr.
Sulcorebutia cochabambina
Sulcorebutia cardenasiana ex Ko
Sulcorebutia cardenasiana HS 41a Pena Colorado-Pasorapa km 40
Sulcorebutia crispata
Sulcorebutia crispata ex Ko
Sulcorebutia crispata KK 1266 Zudanez
Sulcorebutia crispata L 390 Sopachuy
Sulcorebutia crispata RV 587
Sulcorebutia crispata VZ 54 Villa Serrano-Nuevo Mundo, km 6 Rumi Pampa Loma
Sulcorebutia cuprea WR 476 Torotoro
Sulcorebutia cylindrica HS 65 Pajcha, bahnstation
Sulcorebutia cylindrica fa. roseiflora
Sulcorebutia cylindrica v crucensis WK 679 Cruce-Tintin
Sulcorebutia cylindrica v crucensis fa albiflora HS 44a Co. Morangmorang Punta, road to Mine Asientos
Sulcorebutia dorana HJ 807 2 km nw Challcha
Sulcorebutia elizabethae VZ 204 Co. Colata, 21 km nw Mojocoya
Sulcorebutia fischeriana HS 79 Co. Khaspi Cancha, Puente Arce-Poroma, km 10
Sulcorebutia flavissima
Sulcorebutia flavissima HS 48 Orkho Abuelo, Aiquile-Mizque
Sulcorebutia flavissima KK 1800 Aiquile
Sulcorebutia flavissima L 338 Orkho Abuelo, Aiquile-Mizque
Sulcorebutia frankiana
Sulcorebutia frankiana G 47a Atocani
Sulcorebutia frankiana HS 75 Alamos, higher point 1 km
Sulcorebutia frankiana JK 178 Alamos
Sulcorebutia frankiana VZ 102 Co. Mendoza, Sucre-Alamos km 17,6
Sulcorebutia frankiana VZ 103 Sucre-Alamos km 21
Sulcorebutia frankiana VZ 105 Sucre-Alamos, km 19
Sulcorebutia frankiana VZ 106 Alamos-Chimuri, km 5
Sulcorebutia frankiana VZ 157 Co.Huayquita, Sucre-Est.Romeral
Sulcorebutia frankiana WR 290 Sucre-Alamos
Sulcorebutia gemmae GR 18 Zudanez-Mojocoya
Sulcorebutia gerosenilis GR 21 Zudanez-Tomina
Sulcorebutia heinzii HS 151 Totora-Omereque
Sulcorebutia heinzii JK 153 Totora-Omereque
Sulcorebutia heinzii LH 2 Totora-Omereque
Sulcorebutia hertusii HS 125 Co. Mandinga, sw Zudanez
Sulcorebutia hertusii VZ 191 Khollkesuroj Loma, Zudanez-Mandeguilla, km 5,6
Sulcorebutia hertusii VZ 201 Panti Loma,Zudanez-Mandeguilla km 2
Sulcorebutia hertusii VZ201a Panti Loma,Zudanez-Mandeguilla km 2
Sulcorebutia hertusii HS 125 super fl selection
Sulcorebutia hoffmanniana
Sulcorebutia hoffmanniana HS 90 Cochabamba-Santa Cruz, km 53
Sulcorebutia hoffmanniana JK 17 Cochabamba-Santa Cruz, km 51
Sulcorebutia hoffmanniana JK 103 Punata
Sulcorebutia hoffmanniana KK 869 Lagunillas
Sulcorebutia hoffmanniana WR 254 La Villa, Cochabamba-Epizana
Sulcorebutia krahnii
Sulcorebutia krugeri
Sulcorebutia langeri
Sulcorebutia langeri HS 240 Muyurina, n Vallegrande
Sulcorebutia langeri Ko 02 Rio Choro, 50 km s Pampa Grande
Sulcorebutia lepida
Sulcorebutia lepida WK 708 Copachuncho
Sulcorebutia losenickyana JK 203 Khaspi Cancha
Sulcorebutia losenickyana JK 205 Palta Orkho
Sulcorebutia losenickyana L 954 “ressinii” Sucre
Sulcorebutia losenickyana VZ 95 Rio Huya Llas,Ravelo-Ocuri,km 21
Sulcorebutia losenickyana VZ 97 Rio Corra Mayu,Ravelo-Ocuri km28
Sulcorebutia losenickyana WR 477 Sucre-Ravelo km 38
Sulcorebutia mariana HS 15 Mizque-Arani, km 17
Sulcorebutia mariana KA 48 Arani-Mizque
Sulcorebutia mariana v. prantneri JK 121 Yana Orkho Mayu
Sulcorebutia markusii WR 195 n Vila Vila
Sulcorebutia markusii ssp.tintiniensis G 197 Arani-Tintin, km 18
Sulcorebutia markusii ssp.tintiniensis HS 57 Tintin-Arani
Sulcorebutia markusii ssp.tintiniensis HS 57a Tintin-Arani
Sulcorebutia menesesii FR 775 Quirirpaya, Rio Santa Rosa
Sulcorebutia mentosa
Sulcorebutia mentosa VZ 163 Co. Chaupi Chaupi, Aiquile-Sucre
Sulcorebutia minima WR 196 Anzaldo
Sulcorebutia mizquensis
Sulcorebutia mizquensis G 187 Mizque
Sulcorebutia naunacaensis VZ 205 Cerro Naunaca
Sulcorebutia oenantha JK 26 Chijmuri, s Totora
Sulcorebutia oenantha RH 818 Chijmuri, s Totora
Sulcorebutia oenantha WR 465 Chijmuri s Totora
Sulcorebutia oenantha v. Epizana WR 602 Epizana
Sulcorebutia pampagrandensis ex Ko
Sulcorebutia pampagrandensis JK 139 Rumi Khasa
Sulcorebutia pampagrandensis RH 819 Rancho Pampa Grande
Sulcorebutia pampagrandensis SE 125
Sulcorebutia pampagrandensis WR 466 s.Totora, R. Pampa Grande
Sulcorebutia pasopayana
Sulcorebutia pasopayana EH 6236 Presto-Pasopaya, 10 km n Presto
Sulcorebutia pasopayana G 162a Presto-Pasopaya
Sulcorebutia pedroensis HS 76 Chijmuri
Sulcorebutia pedroensis VZ 223 Atocani, 2,6 km S. Ortes
Sulcorebutia perplexifloraWR 599 Sucre-Rio Chico-Tal, km 14
Sulcorebutia polymorpha
Sulcorebutia polymorpha VZ 13 Kairani, Cochabamba-Epizana
Sulcorebutia pulchra G 166 Zurima-Presto, km 25
Sulcorebutia pulchra HS 78 Chuquichuqui-Presto km 22
Sulcorebutia pulchra HS 78a Chuquichuqui-Presto km 23
Sulcorebutia pulchra VZ119 Quiquijana, se Ortes
Sulcorebutia pulchra VZ122 Quiquijana, se Ortes
Sulcorebutia pulchra VZ122a Quiquijana, se Ortes
Sulcorebutia purpurea HS 109 Cuesta De Santiago-Novillero km 3
Sulcorebutia rauschii G 155a Zudanez
Sulcorebutia rauschii VZ 50a Co.Ayrampo, Zudanez
Sulcorebutia rauschii WR 289 Zudanez
Sulcorebutia rauschii WR 289 Zudanez super fl select
Sulcorebutia rauschii WR 289 “green” Zudanez
Sulcorebutia rauschii WR 289 pink fl Zudanez
Sulcorebutia santiaginensis HS 115 Santiago-Novillero km 7
Sulcorebutia santiaginensis HS 115a Santiago-Novillero km 8
Sulcorebutia steinbachii
Sulcorebutia steinbachii G 13 Aguirre
Sulcorebutia steinbachii JK 95 Tigre Barilla
Sulcorebutia steinbachii VZ 5 Cochabamba-Santa Cruz km 25
Sulcorebutia steinbachii WK 300 Cochabamba-Colomi, km 35
Sulcorebutia steinbachii “tuberculato-chrysantha” ex Ko
Sulcorebutia swobodae HS 27 Mizque-Aiquile
Sulcorebutia sp.Acasio JK 315 Acasio
Sulcorebutia sp.Aiquile-Pasorapa HS 100a
Sulcorebutia sp.Aiquile-Pasorapa HS 100b
Sulcorebutia sp.Leon Cancha HE 224
Sulcorebutia sp.Leon Cancha HE 226
Sulcorebutia sp.Mandinga HS 125a
Sulcorebutia sp.Mandinga VZ 197
Sulcorebutia sp.Mandinga VZ 197a
Sulcorebutia sp.Mizque EH 6266
Sulcorebutia sp.Molinero HS 118
Sulcorebutia sp.Rio Hulpe G 186
Sulcorebutia sp.Rio Hulpe G 186a
Sulcorebutia sp.Presto EH 6238
Sulcorebutia sp.Presto G 167
Sulcorebutia sp.Ravelo KK 1961
Sulcorebutia sp.San Pedro De Buena Vista JK 318
Sulcorebutia sp.Sucre-Ravelo HS 9
Sulcorebutia sp.Sucre-Ravelo JK 199
Sulcorebutia sp.Taranace
Sulcorebutia sp.Torotoro HS 140
Sulcorebutia sp.Torotoro HS 213
Sulcorebutia sp.Torotoro HS 221
Sulcorebutia sp.Totora-Omereque HS 151a /heinzii/
Sulcorebutia sp.Zudanez VZ 52c Co.Huara Kasa,Zudanez-Mandeguilla
Sulcorebutia tarabucoensis
Sulcorebutia tarabucoensis G 58 4 km w Tarabuco
Sulcorebutia tarabucoensis KF 109 4 km w Tarabuco
Sulcorebutia tarabucoensis L 382 Tarabuco
Sulcorebutia tarabucoensis VZ 45 Tarabuco-Churicanita
Sulcorebutia tarabucoensis VZ 46 Tarabuco-Churicanita
Sulcorebutia tarabucoensis WR 66 Tarabuco
Sulcorebutia tarabucoensis v.aureiflora JK 185 Sucre-Tarabuco km44
Sulcorebutia tarabucoensis v.aureiflora JK 189 Sucre-Tarabuco km54
Sulcorebutia tarabucoensis v.aureiflora JK 191 Sucre-Tarabuco km54
Sulcorebutia tarabucoensis v.aureiflora VZ 41 Sucre-Tarabuco km59
Sulcorebutia tarabucoensis v.aureiflora WR 479 Tarabuco
Sulcorebutia tarabucoensis v.callecallensis L 389 Cerro Calle-Calle
Sulcorebutia tarabucoensis v.callecallensis VZ 56b Co.Calle-Calle
Sulcorebutia tarabucoensis v.callecallensis VZ 195 Co.Calle-Calle
Sulcorebutia taratensis KK 1264 Tarata
Sulcorebutia taratensis WK 713 Izata, Tarata-Rio Caine
Sulcorebutia taratensis WR 671 “pojoniensis” Cerro Pojoni, e.Tarata
Sulcorebutia tarijensis
Sulcorebutia tarijensis HS 200 Cuesta De Sama, Tarija
Sulcorebutia tarijensis KA 131 Cuesta De Sama
Sulcorebutia tarijensis RH 209 Cuesta De Sama
Sulcorebutia tiraquensis
Sulcorebutia tiraquensis v. bicolorispina
Sulcorebutia tiraquensis v. renatae RH 821 Totora-Mizque
Sulcorebutia totorensis v. spinosior
Sulcorebutia tunariensis
Sulcorebutia tunariensis WK 223 Liriuni, Quillacollo-Mocharata
Sulcorebutia vanbaelii KK 1213 La Villa, Cochabamba-Santa Cruz
Sulcorebutia vasqueziana
Sulcorebutia vasqueziana HS 73 2,5 km Barranca, Sucre-Alamos
Sulcorebutia vasqueziana “albispina”
Sulcorebutia vasqueziana “albispina” JK 176 Barranca, Sucre-Alamos
Sulcorebutia vasqueziana “albispina” VZ 34 Barranca, Sucre-Alamos
Sulcorebutia vasqueziana v.chatajillensis ex Ko
Sulcorebutia vasqueziana v.chatajillensis MN 247 Sucre-Ravelo
Sulcorebutia verticillacantha G 120 Estacion De Bombeo-Sayari
Sulcorebutia verticillacantha JK 321 Sacani, Acasio-Llallagua
Sulcorebutia verticillacantha WK 688 Pararani, near Sayari
Sulcorebutia zavaletae
Thelocactus bicolor
Thelocactus flavidispinus
Thelocactus hexaedrophorus
Thelocactus nidulans
Thelocactus schwarzii
Toumea papyracantha RP 91 Otero Co, NM
Toumea papyracantha SB 330 Sandoval Co, NM
Turbinicarpus alonsoi
Turbinicarpus lophophoroides
Turbinicarpus macrochele
Turbinicarpus polaskii
Turbinicarpus pseudomacrochele HK 1411 Bernal, QRO
Turbinicarpus pseudopectinatus “rubriflorus”
Turbinicarpus pseudopectinatus SB 1469 “rubriflorus” nw Soledad
Weingartia kargliana
Weingartia kargliana LH 652
Weingartia kargliana VS 294
Weingartia kargliana WR 677
Weingartia neumanniana
Weingartia trollii
Yavia cryptocarpa
Euphorbia obesa
Conophytum verrucosum
Lithops bella
Lithops dorotheae
Lithops fulviceps v.aurea C 363
Lithops fulviceps v.lactinea
Lithops gracilidelineata v.waldroniae C 189
Lithops hallii v ochracea C 59
Lithops hallii “salicola v.reticulata” C 87
Lithops helmutii C 271
Lithops karasmontana v lericheana
Lithops karasmontana v opalina
Lithops marmorata C 305
Lithops pseudotruncatella ssp.volkii C 69
Lithops salicola C86 “maculate”
Lithops schwantesii v uricosensis C 75 “nutupsdriftensis”
Lithops verruculosa C 120